Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 13:58
27.03.2010 Nocni zavod
N2      4.00 km, 160 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko            46.15         
2. Kuchařová Ada             TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.02   + 2.47
3. Moučková Andrea           RBK9257 B SK Radioklub Blansko            57.35   +11.20
4. Hegerová Petra            RBK9355 B SK Radioklub Blansko            83.00   +36.45
   Musil Milan               RBK9501 C SK Radioklub Blansko            Vzdal         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 13:58
27.03.2010 Nocni zavod
N3      4.80 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tesařová Markéta          ZBM9456 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              49.19         
2. Koporová Petra            ZBM9353 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              54.02   + 4.43
3. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               60.42   +11.23
4. Pekárek Michal            RBK9015 C SK Radioklub Blansko            69.38   +20.19
5. Zejda Jiří                ABM7805 C KOB Moira Brno                  79.11   +29.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 13:58
27.03.2010 Nocni zavod
N4      6.20 km, 230 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mokrý Stanislav           ABM9202 A KOB Moira Brno                  53.34         
 2. Henek Michal              RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko            54.21   + 0.47
 3. Henek Vladan              VBM8002 R VSK Mendelu Brno                58.17   + 4.43
 4. Daněk Roman               SBK7541 C KOB Start Blansko               59.47   + 6.13
 5. Novotný Ondřej            ABM9211 B KOB Moira Brno                  61.23   + 7.49
 6. Matula Petr               ADA8202 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           63.51   +10.17
 7. Kunz Martin               BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         64.51   +11.17
 8. Přikryl Petr              ABM6708 C KOB Moira Brno                  69.16   +15.42
 9. Pátek Richard             ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              73.15   +19.41
10. Humlíček Aleš             ZBM7539 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              81.38   +28.04
    Jalový Vlastimil          RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------