Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D10N      1.80 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Syrovátková Andrea        ABM     C KOB Moira Brno                  26.39         
2. Hlaváčová Anežka          TBM0199 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               31.34   + 4.55
3. Matoušková Julie          ZBM0058 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              36.19   + 9.40
4. Čížková Eliška            ADA0051 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           42.17   +15.38
5. Poloučková Petra          ABM0155 C KOB Moira Brno                  58.52   +32.13
6. Humlíčková Martina        UBM0151 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           76.05   +49.26
7. Lysáková Denisa           UBM0054 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           79.07   +52.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D12      2.10 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Grycová Veronika          TBM9859 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               22.26         
2. Chroustová Šárka          VBM9851 C VSK Mendelu Brno                22.41   + 0.15
3. Odehnalová Klára          ABM9956 B KOB Moira Brno                  23.44   + 1.18
4. Grycová Kateřina          TBM0058 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               27.15   + 4.49
5. Malivánková Eva           ZBM9952 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              29.30   + 7.04
6. Muselíková Michaela       ABM9898 C KOB Moira Brno                  38.03   +15.37
7. Šimková Veronika          ZBM9861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.22   +19.56
8. Pátečková Petra           X02     C                                 51.23   +28.57
   Korpasová Tereza          LBM9898 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D14      3.60 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Odehnalová Tereza         ABM9757 B KOB Moira Brno                  35.29         
2. Syrovátková Vladimíra     ABM9751 B KOB Moira Brno                  41.14   + 5.45
3. Nedbálková Hana           ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              41.25   + 5.56
4. Čížková Markéta           ADA9652 B OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           42.49   + 7.20
5. Hovořáková Anna           ZBM9653 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              43.42   + 8.13
6. Koporová Lenka            ZBM9753 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              48.20   +12.51
7. Granátová Alžběta         TBM9759 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               51.24   +15.55
   Balážová Kristýna         RBK9751 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D16      3.70 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Doleželová Kateřina       PZR9559 A UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     39.52         
2. Hiršová Gabriela          VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno                40.57   + 1.05
3. Chroustová Lenka          VBM9451 C VSK Mendelu Brno                42.14   + 2.22
4. Granátová Kateřina        TBM9558 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.44   + 4.52
5. Tužilová Magdaléna        RBK9452 C SK Radioklub Blansko            64.53   +25.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D18      4.40 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šestáková Petra           RBK9357 B SK Radioklub Blansko            47.32         
2. Podešvová Vlasta          ADA9251 B OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           53.09   + 5.37
3. Blažková Kateřina         RBK9350 C SK Radioklub Blansko            68.05   +20.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D21C      5.80 km, 225 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hlavová Jindra            KON8989 E KOB Konice                      43.53         
 2. Hlavová Hana              ZBM8888 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              48.17   + 4.24
 3. Chromá Kateřina           ZBM9451 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              48.42   + 4.49
 4. Hrušková Barbora          ZBM9354 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              55.08   +11.15
 5. Stratilová Marie          ZBM8751 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              55.13   +11.20
 6. Dittrichová Petra         KON8787 C KOB Konice                      56.02   +12.09
 7. Tvarůžková Petra          ZBM8459 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              57.00   +13.07
 8. Procházková Lucie         ADA8880 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           57.45   +13.52
 9. Jemelíková Denisa         ZBM9351 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              59.01   +15.08
10. Moučková Andrea           RBK9257 B SK Radioklub Blansko            62.06   +18.13
11. Jiráčková Jana            ZBM8661 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              62.55   +19.02
11. Koporová Petra            ZBM9353 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              62.55   +19.02
13. Muselíková Vladislava     ABM9151 A KOB Moira Brno                  63.05   +19.12
14. Ptáčková Nikol            BBM7850 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         64.01   +20.08
15. Šmerková Jitka            VBM8353 C VSK Mendelu Brno                65.08   +21.15
16. Kociánová Lenka           VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno                66.51   +22.58
17. Chloupková Barbora        VBM8455 C VSK Mendelu Brno                67.01   +23.08
18. Fasurová Tereza           ABM9059 A KOB Moira Brno                  72.14   +28.21
19. Marečková Michaela        RBK9256 C SK Radioklub Blansko            73.42   +29.49
20. Drozdová Dorota           ABM7850 C KOB Moira Brno                 112.25   +68.32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D21D      3.70 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Milánová Jindřiška        TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.37         
2. Lukášová Lenka            TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               41.07   + 2.30
3. Nováková Jana             ZBM8454 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              51.31   +12.54
4. Tomanová Veronika         LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      56.55   +18.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D35      4.30 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chroustová Petra          VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                43.37         
 2. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                43.57   + 0.20
 3. Ehlová Pavla              ZBM7355 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              46.23   + 2.46
 4. Kuchařová Ada             TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               46.40   + 3.03
 5. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                46.45   + 3.08
 6. Grycová Jana              TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.02   + 3.25
 7. Mokrá Regina              ABM6854 C KOB Moira Brno                  47.25   + 3.48
 8. Schwabová Kateřina        TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.59   + 4.22
 9. Grycová Petra             TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               48.16   + 4.39
10. Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno                49.07   + 5.30
11. Nešporová Marie           TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč                      49.36   + 5.59
12. Hrušková Lenka            YBM6251 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      50.27   + 6.50
13. Dokoupilová Zuzana        VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno                54.24   +10.47
14. Odehnalová Kamila         ABM7052 C KOB Moira Brno                  55.50   +12.13
15. Blažková Hana             RBK6957 C SK Radioklub Blansko            56.05   +12.28
16. Tesařová Jitka            RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko            58.08   +14.31
17. Nykodýmová Monika         TBM6870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               58.30   +14.53
18. Obrátilová Naďa           ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno                  68.27   +24.50
19. Muselíková Vladislava     ABM7051 C KOB Moira Brno                  69.21   +25.44
20. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         70.50   +27.13
21. Sošková Renata            YBM6651 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      97.40   +54.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D45      3.70 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Janská Iva                LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      42.20         
2. Cigošová Anna             TBM5253 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.04   + 1.44
3. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               45.21   + 3.01
4. Matyášová Lenka           LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      47.17   + 4.57
5. Kabáthová Jitka           ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              56.11   +13.51
6. Jalová Marie              RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko            57.14   +14.54
7. Pospíšilová Hana          YBM5951 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      81.43   +39.23
8. Rysková Dana              LBM5980 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      86.25   +44.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
D55      2.80 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Liščinská Eva             TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               35.23         
2. Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko            38.55   + 3.32
3. Machová Hana              YBM3851 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      40.36   + 5.13
4. Říhová Marie              VBM3086 C VSK Mendelu Brno                67.27   +32.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H10N      1.80 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Horký Petr                UBM0102 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           25.16         
2. Gryc Vojtěch              TBM0106 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               33.35   + 8.19
3. Milán Tomáš               TBM0111 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               34.37   + 9.21
4. Ivánek Libor              SBK     C KOB Start Blansko               38.50   +13.34
5. Nešpor Jan                TTR0101 C OOB Třebíč                      39.24   +14.08
6. Vyskočil Pavel            RBK0001 C SK Radioklub Blansko            51.26   +26.10
7. Svoboda Marek             ABM0103 C KOB Moira Brno                  52.49   +27.33
   Lukáš Martin              TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H12      2.60 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Žáček Matěj               RBK9802 B SK Radioklub Blansko            26.01         
2. Šnýchr Tomáš              ABM9911 C KOB Moira Brno                  31.26   + 5.25
3. Wing Tom                  RBK9801 B SK Radioklub Blansko            32.41   + 6.40
4. Hlaváč Ondřej             TBM9901 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               36.40   +10.39
5. Soška Marek               ZBM9807 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              37.08   +11.07
6. Šnyrch Jakub              ABM9912 C KOB Moira Brno                  37.29   +11.28
7. Florián Vojtěch           ABM9901 C KOB Moira Brno                  56.00   +29.59
   Blažek Jan                RBK9901 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
   Berka Vratislav           RBK9804 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H14      3.70 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kelbl Vladimír            ABM9708 B KOB Moira Brno                  35.10         
2. Gromeš Jan                RBK9601 C SK Radioklub Blansko            36.56   + 1.46
3. Kadlec Michal             BBM9602 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         38.24   + 3.14
4. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         44.37   + 9.27
5. Nekut Tomáš               ABM9711 C KOB Moira Brno                  46.09   +10.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H16      4.80 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brlica Jan                ZBM9502 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              38.48         
2. Obrátil Štěpán            ABM9409 B KOB Moira Brno                  45.50   + 7.02
3. Musil Milan               RBK9501 C SK Radioklub Blansko            47.05   + 8.17
4. Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         47.15   + 8.27
5. Záděra Pavel              BBM9500 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         53.47   +14.59
6. Jordanov Alexandr         ZBM9503 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              54.40   +15.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H18      5.40 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H21C      7.60 km, 260 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Henek Vladan              VBM8002 R VSK Mendelu Brno                48.45         
 2. Vedra David               TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               50.50   + 2.05
 3. Bravený Vít               ZBM9102 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              51.38   + 2.53
 4. Zimmermann Jakub          ZBM8928 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              51.39   + 2.54
 5. Mokrý Stanislav           ABM9202 A KOB Moira Brno                  52.07   + 3.22
 6. Matula Petr               ADA8202 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           52.18   + 3.33
 7. Šesták Jakub              RBK9001 A SK Radioklub Blansko            53.22   + 4.37
 8. Henek Michal              RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko            53.49   + 5.04
 9. Brlica Pavel              ZBM9302 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              54.24   + 5.39
10. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         54.27   + 5.42
11. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          56.20   + 7.35
12. Brlica Pavel              TBM6517 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.31   + 8.46
13. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko            57.42   + 8.57
14. Drábek Jan                ZBM8511 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              61.23   +12.38
15. Ehl Jiří                  ZBM7701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              61.30   +12.45
16. Šindelka Antonín          RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko            62.28   +13.43
17. Daněk Roman               SBK7541 C KOB Start Blansko               63.04   +14.19
18. Liščinský Tomáš           ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              65.07   +16.22
19. Milán Pavel               TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               65.58   +17.13
20. Kazda Adam                ZBM9104 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              66.14   +17.29
21. Uhmann Petr               TBM8307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.52   +18.07
22. Brabec Jaroslav           ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              67.12   +18.27
23. Chvátal Lukáš             ZBM8309 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              67.37   +18.52
24. Pátek Richard             ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              68.59   +20.14
25. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               71.22   +22.37
26. Sponar Jan                TBM5004 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               75.27   +26.42
27. Mareček Jiří              RBK5930 C SK Radioklub Blansko            78.00   +29.15
28. König Lukáš               ZBM8001 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              85.38   +36.53
29. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK8145 C SK Radioklub Blansko            92.37   +43.52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H21D      4.80 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gryc Jan                  TBM6709 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               41.52         
 2. Růžička Lukáš             KSU7849 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  41.59   + 0.07
 3. Polouček Pavel            ABM7100 C KOB Moira Brno                  43.14   + 1.22
 4. Pekárek Michal            RBK9015 C SK Radioklub Blansko            48.13   + 6.21
 5. Zejda Jiří                ABM7805 C KOB Moira Brno                  51.46   + 9.54
 6. Dressler Jan                      C                                 54.00   +12.08
 7. Jalový Michal             RBK8724 C SK Radioklub Blansko            54.02   +12.10
 8. Toman Ondřej              LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      56.20   +14.28
 9. Buřt Miroslav                     C                                 60.03   +18.11
10. Peťovský Jan                      C                                 64.59   +23.07
11. Čech Viktor               VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno                65.02   +23.10
12. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko            66.05   +24.13
13. Věžník Antonín            ADA9001 B OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           66.41   +24.49
14. Kořán Pavel               VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno                88.09   +46.17
    Brodecký Radek            RBK8004 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H35      6.60 km, 220 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fiala Jan                 BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         51.04         
 2. Schwab David              TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               51.54   + 0.50
 3. Adámek Libor              ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno                  57.07   + 6.03
 4. Mokrý Jan                 ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno                  60.51   + 9.47
 5. Hirš Libor                VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno                61.09   +10.05
 6. Galík Pavel               VBM6106 C VSK Mendelu Brno                61.40   +10.36
 7. Gryc Tomáš                TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               63.45   +12.41
 8. Žáček Zbyněk              RBK7101 C SK Radioklub Blansko            64.44   +13.40
 9. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko            66.20   +15.16
10. Uhmann Petr               TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               67.29   +16.25
11. Humlíček René             UBM7101 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           67.34   +16.30
12. Čížek Petr                ADA7101 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           67.46   +16.42
13. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          72.50   +21.46
14. Horký Tomáš               TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               76.40   +25.36
15. Odehnal Roman             ABM6909 C KOB Moira Brno                  76.41   +25.37
16. Odehnal Luděk             X0174   C                                 82.14   +31.10
17. Mokrý Pavel               ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno                  85.09   +34.05
18. Starčuk Zenon             YBM6202 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      96.22   +45.18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H45      5.10 km, 210 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Urválek Jiří              TBM6107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.42         
 2. Hlaváč Jiří               TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               39.34   + 0.52
 3. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     44.55   + 6.13
 4. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      45.13   + 6.31
 5. Skryja Bořivoj            PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     46.12   + 7.30
 6. Hanzl Vlastimil           VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno                47.40   + 8.58
 7. Šebesta Vlastislav        TBM5807 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.54   + 9.12
 8. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      48.04   + 9.22
 9. Koudelný Jiří             TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč                      48.35   + 9.53
10. Šuler Josef               TBM6005 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.38   +10.56
11. Nykodým Petr              TBM6307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               50.20   +11.38
12. Jordanov Nikolaj          VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno                52.42   +14.00
13. Štěpánek Jiří             LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      54.15   +15.33
14. Zabloudil Pavel           TBM5003 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               54.16   +15.34
15. Pulec Pavel               VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno                55.24   +16.42
16. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                57.56   +19.14
17. Věžník Antonín            ADA5505 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           64.14   +25.32
18. Hubík Petr                TBM5913 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               64.44   +26.02
19. Matyáš Petr               LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      67.51   +29.09
20. Hruška Tomáš              YBM6401 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      71.04   +32.22
21. Kazda Bohumil             RBK6201 C SK Radioklub Blansko            74.13   +35.31
22. Pospíšil Aleš             YBM6001 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      83.22   +44.40
MS  Pekárek Aleš              RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko            77.20   +38.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
H55      3.80 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Truhlář Karel             ADA5111 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           39.47         
 2. Ptáček Ladislav           BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         42.19   + 2.32
 3. Komínek Jiří              TBM4639 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.51   + 5.04
 4. Šnyrch František          ABM4902 C KOB Moira Brno                  45.10   + 5.23
 5. Dokoupil Vladimír         VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno                46.31   + 6.44
 6. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               46.34   + 6.47
 7. Dufek Jan                 TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.30   + 7.43
 8. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            50.09   +10.22
 9. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         53.17   +13.30
10. Novotný Jan               UBM4401 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           99.16   +59.29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
HDR      1.80 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hovořáková Karolína       VBM0351 C VSK Mendelu Brno                23.31         
 2. Horký Jakub               UBM0501 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           25.05   + 1.34
 3. Blatný Jan                        C                                 26.27   + 2.56
 4. Marušková Adéla                   C                                 26.57   + 3.26
 5. Janotová Ema                      C                                 27.59   + 4.28
 6. Poloučková Hana           ABM0350 C KOB Moira Brno                  28.48   + 5.17
 7. Chroustová Michaela       VBM0451 C VSK Mendelu Brno                28.49   + 5.18
 8. Michálek René                     C                                 29.07   + 5.36
 9. Vedrová Ela               TBM0357 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               30.21   + 6.50
10. Hájková Věra                      C                                 30.38   + 7.07
11. Nekutová Pavlína          ABM0251 C KOB Moira Brno                  30.44   + 7.13
12. Pulec Matěj               VBM0001 C VSK Mendelu Brno                31.54   + 8.23
13. Račanský Jakub            UBM0503 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           31.58   + 8.27
14. Račanský Jan              UBM0302 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           33.23   + 9.52
15. Šnýrchová Kateřina                C                                 34.11   +10.40
16. Nešporová Marie           TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč                      36.05   +12.34
17. Baštářová Anna                    C                                 36.43   +13.12
18. Odehnal Tomáš             X0105   C                                 38.58   +15.27
19. Hlaváčová Lucie           TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               41.27   +17.56
20. Konečná Nikol                     C                                 41.47   +18.16
21. Vedra Tobiáš              TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.51   +21.20
22. Miková Lenka              TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               45.42   +22.11
23. Ehl Ondřej                ZBM0404 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              46.44   +23.13
24. Tomanová Eliška           LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      48.12   +24.41
25. Milan Jakub               TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.12   +25.41
26. Vychodil David                    C                                 50.00   +26.29
27. Grůnwald Martin                   C                                 54.09   +30.38
28. Kubáňová Tereza                   C                                 63.24   +39.53
29. Pekárek Martin                    C                                 67.22   +43.51
30. Schwab Filip              TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               68.54   +45.23
    Nešpor Jiří               TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 16:26
27.03.2010 1.JmL
P      3.00 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Trávníček Petr                    C                                 31.53         
 2. Růžičková Jana            KSU7797 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  33.42   + 1.49
 3. Nečasová Barbora          RBK9451 C SK Radioklub Blansko            40.07   + 8.14
 4. Hájková Petra                     C                                 40.12   + 8.19
 5. Kostelková Jitka                  C                                 45.14   +13.21
 6. Obrátil Vilém             ABM9209 C KOB Moira Brno                  46.38   +14.45
 7. Kočí Hálka                        C                                 50.24   +18.31
 8. Klíglová Tereza           TBM9853 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               56.51   +24.58
 9. Zedníková Michaela                C                                 58.42   +26.49
10. Konečný František                 C                                 63.07   +31.14
11. Humlíčková Jana           UBM7351 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           69.47   +37.54
12. Lysáková Iveta            UBM     C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno           72.45   +40.52
    Blatný Tomáš                      C                                  DISK         
    Hájková Radka                     C                                  DISK         
    Chmelík Milan             ABM4501 C KOB Moira Brno                   DISK         
MS  Bravený Adam                      C                                 17.13         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------