27.03.2010 1.JmL
HDR      1.80 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hovořáková Karolína        23.31  4.06/ 3  10.38/ 2  12.43/ 2  15.41/ 2  19.46/ 2  22.49/ 1  23.31/ 1
    VBM0351 C VSK Mendelu Brno        4.06/ 3   6.32/ 1   2.05/ 3   2.58/ 3   4.05/ 5   3.03/ 1   0.42/ 5

 2. Horký Jakub                25.05  3.52/ 2  10.55/ 3  12.55/ 3  15.22/ 1  18.48/ 1  24.04/ 2  25.05/ 2
    UBM0501 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno   3.52/ 2   7.03/ 4   2.00/ 2   2.27/ 1   3.26/ 1   5.16/15   1.01/14

 3. Blatný Jan                 26.27  4.12/ 4  13.17/ 9  15.36/ 8  18.15/ 5  22.05/ 3  25.57/ 3  26.27/ 3
            C                         4.12/ 4   9.05/12   2.19/ 6   2.39/ 2   3.50/ 3   3.52/ 4   0.30/ 2

 4. Marušková Adéla            26.57  4.45/12  11.36/ 4  13.41/ 4  18.23/ 6  22.12/ 5  26.31/ 4  26.57/ 4
            C                         4.45/12   6.51/ 3   2.05/ 3   4.42/15   3.49/ 2   4.19/ 7   0.26/ 1

 5. Janotová Ema               27.59  4.19/ 5  14.06/12  16.40/12  19.38/ 9  23.41/ 7  27.22/ 6  27.59/ 5
            C                         4.19/ 5   9.47/16   2.34/12   2.58/ 3   4.03/ 4   3.41/ 2   0.37/ 4

 6. Poloučková Hana            28.48  4.27/ 7  12.22/ 6  14.13/ 5  17.28/ 4  22.06/ 4  27.21/ 5  28.48/ 6
    ABM0350 C KOB Moira Brno          4.27/ 7   7.55/ 8   1.51/ 1   3.15/ 6   4.38/ 9   5.15/14   1.27/27

 7. Chroustová Michaela        28.49  3.32/ 1  10.16/ 1  12.25/ 1  17.21/ 3  22.38/ 6  28.01/ 7  28.49/ 7
    VBM0451 C VSK Mendelu Brno        3.32/ 1   6.44/ 2   2.09/ 5   4.56/16   5.17/12   5.23/17   0.48/10

 8. Michálek René              29.07  4.42/11  12.27/ 7  14.59/ 7  18.23/ 6  24.02/ 8  28.19/ 8  29.07/ 8
            C                         4.42/11   7.45/ 6   2.32/11   3.24/ 8   5.39/14   4.17/ 6   0.48/10

 9. Vedrová Ela                30.21  4.19/ 5  12.19/ 5  14.39/ 6  18.30/ 8  25.45/12  29.37/ 9  30.21/ 9
    TBM0357 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       4.19/ 5   8.00/ 9   2.20/ 8   3.51/ 9   7.15/18   3.52/ 4   0.44/ 8

10. Hájková Věra               30.38  4.28/ 8  12.49/ 8  15.53/ 9  20.58/13  25.26/11  30.07/11  30.38/10
            C                         4.28/ 8   8.21/10   3.04/16   5.05/17   4.28/ 6   4.41/10   0.31/ 3

11. Nekutová Pavlína           30.44  5.40/16  15.01/16  17.20/14  20.31/12  25.01/ 9  29.57/10  30.44/11
    ABM0251 C KOB Moira Brno          5.40/16   9.21/14   2.19/ 6   3.11/ 5   4.30/ 7   4.56/11   0.47/ 9

12. Pulec Matěj                31.54  4.41/10  13.37/11  16.17/11  19.38/ 9  26.50/14  31.12/13  31.54/12
    VBM0001 C VSK Mendelu Brno        4.41/10   8.56/11   2.40/14   3.21/ 7   7.12/17   4.22/ 8   0.42/ 5

13. Račanský Jakub             31.58  5.39/15  13.27/10  15.58/10  20.09/11  25.04/10  30.43/12  31.58/13
    UBM0503 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno   5.39/15   7.48/ 7   2.31/10   4.11/12   4.55/10   5.39/19   1.15/20

14. Račanský Jan               33.23  6.32/20  14.11/13  16.50/13  21.12/14  25.45/12  31.58/14  33.23/14
    UBM0302 C OOB TJ Průkopník Brno   6.32/20   7.39/ 5   2.39/13   4.22/13   4.33/ 8   6.13/21   1.25/26

15. Šnýrchová Kateřina         34.11  5.38/14  14.43/15  17.37/15  21.36/15  28.54/15  33.16/15  34.11/15
            C                         5.38/14   9.05/12   2.54/15   3.59/10   7.18/19   4.22/ 8   0.55/12

16. Nešporová Marie            36.05  4.31/ 9  14.41/14  18.06/16  22.09/16  30.02/16  35.09/16  36.05/16
    TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč              4.31/ 9  10.10/18   3.25/17   4.03/11   7.53/22   5.07/13   0.56/13

17. Baštářová Anna             36.43  5.17/13  15.28/17  19.08/17  25.24/17  30.41/17  36.01/17  36.43/17
            C                         5.17/13  10.11/20   3.40/19   6.16/25   5.17/12   5.20/16   0.42/ 5

18. Odehnal Tomáš              38.58  6.25/19  17.41/21  21.27/19  28.55/21  33.58/19  37.46/18  38.58/18
    X0105   C                         6.25/19  11.16/22   3.46/20   7.28/27   5.03/11   3.48/ 3   1.12/17

19. Hlaváčová Lucie            41.27  6.23/18  16.00/19  20.34/18  26.41/18  32.53/18  40.04/19  41.27/19
    TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       6.23/18   9.37/15   4.34/25   6.07/24   6.12/16   7.11/27   1.23/24

20. Konečná Nikol              41.47  7.16/23  20.10/26  23.43/23  28.19/20  34.26/20  40.33/20  41.47/20
            C                         7.16/23  12.54/28   3.33/18   4.36/14   6.07/15   6.07/20   1.14/19

21. Vedra Tobiáš               44.51  7.46/26  18.58/22  23.06/22  29.02/22  36.37/21  43.31/21  44.51/21
    TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       7.46/26  11.12/21   4.08/22   5.56/21   7.35/20   6.54/25   1.20/23

22. Miková Lenka               45.42  7.07/21  19.55/25  23.50/24  29.49/23  37.57/22  44.30/22  45.42/22
    TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       7.07/21  12.48/27   3.55/21   5.59/22   8.08/24   6.33/23   1.12/17

23. Ehl Ondřej                 46.44  8.09/27  20.24/27  24.51/26  30.42/26  38.37/23  45.40/23  46.44/23
    ZBM0404 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      8.09/27  12.15/24   4.27/24   5.51/20   7.55/23   7.03/26   1.04/15

24. Tomanová Eliška            48.12  7.29/25  19.52/24  24.40/25  30.40/25  40.24/26  46.57/24  48.12/24
    LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   7.29/25  12.23/26   4.48/26   6.00/23   9.44/26   6.33/23   1.15/20

25. Milan Jakub                49.12  7.11/22  19.33/23  22.03/21  30.03/24  39.52/24  47.49/25  49.12/25
    TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       7.11/22  12.22/25   2.30/ 9   8.00/30   9.49/27   7.57/28   1.23/24

26. Vychodil David             50.00  8.18/29  20.25/28  26.56/27  34.29/27  43.14/27  48.42/26  50.00/26
            C                         8.18/29  12.07/23   6.31/27   7.33/29   8.45/25   5.28/18   1.18/22

27. Grůnwald Martin            54.09  7.18/24  17.28/20  21.42/20  27.17/19  40.01/25  52.39/27  54.09/27
            C                         7.18/24  10.10/18   4.14/23   5.35/19  12.44/28  12.38/31   1.30/28

28. Kubáňová Tereza            63.24  8.09/27  22.10/29  33.16/29  38.47/28  52.45/28  60.53/28  63.24/28
            C                         8.09/27  14.01/30  11.06/29   5.31/18  13.58/29   8.08/29   2.31/30

29. Pekárek Martin             67.22  9.20/31  23.11/30  35.53/30  43.21/30  58.54/30  65.20/29  67.22/29
            C                         9.20/31  13.51/29  12.42/30   7.28/27  15.33/31   6.26/22   2.02/29

30. Schwab Filip               68.54  8.59/30  26.05/31  33.11/28  40.00/29  54.12/29  65.36/30  68.54/30
    TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       8.59/30  17.06/31   7.06/28   6.49/26  14.12/30  11.24/30   3.18/31

    Nešpor Jiří                 DISK  5.53/17  15.47/18                                           DISK
    TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč              5.53/17   9.54/17                       7.38/21   5.04/12   1.11/16
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------